• +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++

E1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11

TSV Trudering U11/2 zg.

14.09.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U11

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-2

10:0

14.09.2019 11:30

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U11

FC Biberg U11B

12:0

14.09.2019 14:00

SK Srbija München U11

SV Waldperlach U11-4

1:3

21.09.2019 10:00

TSV Trudering U11/2 zg.

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U11

21.09.2019 10:00

FC Biberg U11B

TSV Haar U11

0:8

21.09.2019 13:15

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-2

FC Stern München U11-2

6:1

21.09.2019 15:00

SV Waldperlach U11-4

TSV Ottobrunn U11

2:6

28.09.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U11

TSV Trudering U11/2 zg.

28.09.2019 11:30

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U11

SV Waldperlach U11-4

3:2

28.09.2019 12:30

FC Stern München U11-2

FC Biberg U11B

1:15

28.09.2019 14:00

SK Srbija München U11

TSV Ottobrunn U11

1:9

05.10.2019 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U11

0:3

05.10.2019 10:00

TSV Trudering U11/2 zg.

FC Stern München U11-2

05.10.2019 13:15

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-2

SK Srbija München U11

8:0

05.10.2019 15:00

SV Waldperlach U11-4

TSV Haar U11

6:4

12.10.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U11

TSV Ottobrunn U11

4:4

12.10.2019 12:30

FC Stern München U11-2

SV Waldperlach U11-4

1:16

12.10.2019 13:15

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-2

FC Biberg U11B

1:4

12.10.2019 14:00

SK Srbija München U11

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U11

1:12

19.10.2019 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11

FC Stern München U11-2

10:0

19.10.2019 10:00

TSV Trudering U11/2 zg.

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-2

19.10.2019 11:30

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U11

TSV Haar U11

0:2

19.10.2019 14:00

SK Srbija München U11

FC Biberg U11B

2:3

23.10.2019 17:30

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-2

SV Waldperlach U11-4

0:5

26.10.2019 10:00

FC Biberg U11B

TSV Trudering U11/2 zg.

26.10.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U11

SK Srbija München U11

13:1

26.10.2019 12:30

FC Stern München U11-2

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U11

0:2

09.11.2019 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-2

11:0

09.11.2019 11:30

TSV Haar U11

FC Stern München U11-2

9:0

09.11.2019 14:00

SK Srbija München U11

TSV Trudering U11/2 zg.

09.11.2019 15:00

SV Waldperlach U11-4

FC Biberg U11B

4:3

16.11.2019 10:00

FC Biberg U11B

TSV Ottobrunn U11

0:4

16.11.2019 12:30

FC Stern München U11-2

SK Srbija München U11

3:5

16.11.2019 13:15

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-2

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U11

1:5

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 12:30

FC Stern München U11-2

3

SK Srbija München U11

5

Tabelle

1. SV-DJK Taufkirchen.

18

2. TSV Haar U11

16

3. TSV Ottobrunn U11

16

4. SV Waldperlach U11-4

15

5. FC Biberg U11B

9

6. SC Baldham-Vaterst.

6

7. SK Srbija München .

3

8. TSV Trudering U11/.

0

9. FC Stern München U.

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 133

Gestern Online: 175

Diesen Monat: 1849

Letzter Monat: 146

Total: 1995