F-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 09:00

DJK Sportbund-Ost U9-2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U9-2

14.09.2019 09:00

DJK Fasangarten U9-b

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U9-2

14.09.2019 17:30

FC Ottobrunn U9-2

FC Perlach 1925 München U9

15.09.2019 09:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U9

FC Sportfreunde U9-2

21.09.2019 09:00

SC Baierbrunn U9

FC Ottobrunn U9-2

21.09.2019 09:30

FC Perlach 1925 München U9

DJK Fasangarten U9-b

21.09.2019 10:00

FC Sportfreunde U9-2

DJK Sportbund-Ost U9-2

21.09.2019 10:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U9-2

SK Srbija München U9

21.09.2019 14:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U9-2

Fortuna Unterhaching U9

28.09.2019 09:00

DJK Fasangarten U9-b

SC Baierbrunn U9

28.09.2019 09:00

DJK Sportbund-Ost U9-2

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U9-2

28.09.2019 09:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U9

FC Perlach 1925 München U9

28.09.2019 10:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U9-2

FC Sportfreunde U9-2

29.09.2019 10:00

SK Srbija München U9

FC Ottobrunn U9-2

03.10.2019 10:00

SC Baierbrunn U9

SK Srbija München U9

05.10.2019 09:00

SC Baierbrunn U9

Fortuna Unterhaching U9

05.10.2019 09:30

FC Perlach 1925 München U9

DJK Sportbund-Ost U9-2

05.10.2019 14:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U9-2

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U9-2

05.10.2019 17:30

FC Ottobrunn U9-2

DJK Fasangarten U9-b

09.10.2019 17:00

FC Sportfreunde U9-2

SK Srbija München U9

12.10.2019 09:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U9

FC Ottobrunn U9-2

12.10.2019 09:45

DJK Sportbund-Ost U9-2

SC Baierbrunn U9

12.10.2019 12:15

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U9-2

FC Perlach 1925 München U9

13.10.2019 10:00

SK Srbija München U9

DJK Fasangarten U9-b

19.10.2019 09:00

DJK Fasangarten U9-b

Fortuna Unterhaching U9

19.10.2019 09:00

SC Baierbrunn U9

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U9-2

19.10.2019 09:30

FC Perlach 1925 München U9

FC Sportfreunde U9-2

19.10.2019 17:30

FC Ottobrunn U9-2

DJK Sportbund-Ost U9-2

20.10.2019 10:00

SK Srbija München U9

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U9-2

26.10.2019 09:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U9

SK Srbija München U9

26.10.2019 09:45

FC Sportfreunde U9-2

SC Baierbrunn U9

26.10.2019 09:45

DJK Sportbund-Ost U9-2

DJK Fasangarten U9-b

06.11.2019 17:00

FC Sportfreunde U9-2

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U9-2

09.11.2019 09:00

DJK Fasangarten U9-b

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U9-2

09.11.2019 09:00

SC Baierbrunn U9

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U9-2

09.11.2019 09:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U9

DJK Sportbund-Ost U9-2

09.11.2019 17:30

FC Ottobrunn U9-2

FC Sportfreunde U9-2

10.11.2019 10:00

SK Srbija München U9

FC Perlach 1925 München U9

13.11.2019 18:30

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U9-2

FC Perlach 1925 München U9

16.11.2019 09:30

FC Perlach 1925 München U9

SC Baierbrunn U9

16.11.2019 09:45

DJK Sportbund-Ost U9-2

SK Srbija München U9

16.11.2019 10:45

FC Sportfreunde U9-2

DJK Fasangarten U9-b

16.11.2019 11:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U9-2

Fortuna Unterhaching U9

16.11.2019 14:00

SV-DJK Taufkirchen U9-2

FC Ottobrunn U9-2

24.11.2019 11:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen U9-2

FC Ottobrunn U9-2

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 09:45

DJK Sportbund-Ost U9-2

SK Srbija München U9

Tabelle

1. SC Baierbrunn U9

0

2. FC Perlach 1925 Mü.

0

3. SV-DJK Taufkirchen.

0

4. FC Ottobrunn U9-2

0

5. FC Sportfreunde U9-2

0

6. Fortuna Unterhachi.

0

7. DJK Sportbund-Ost .

0

8. SpVgg 1906 Haidhau.

0

9. SK Srbija München .

0

10. DJK Fasangarten U9-b

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 67

Gestern Online: 171

Diesen Monat: 5725

Letzter Monat: 4948

Total: 33970