• +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++

2.Manschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 12:45

SK Srbija München II

SV Helios-Daglfing II

1:4

01.09.2019 09:30

RBS München e.V.

SK Srbija München II

0:2

08.09.2019 12:45

SK Srbija München II

Putzbrunner SV II

5:5

15.09.2019 12:45

SK Srbija München II

TSV Trudering M. III

0:3

22.09.2019 16:00

Fortuna Unterhaching II

SK Srbija München II

3:0

29.09.2019 12:45

SK Srbija München II

SV-DJK Taufkirchen II

4:3

06.10.2019 12:00

SV Waldperlach III

SK Srbija München II

3:2

13.10.2019 12:45

SK Srbija München II

FC Biberg III

2:1

26.10.2019 13:30

SV Akgüney Spor München III

SK Srbija München II

1:1

03.11.2019 13:30

FC Perlach Mchn. II

SK Srbija München II

4:4

10.11.2019 12:45

SK Srbija München II

DJK Fasangarten

3:1

17.11.2019 10:45

FC Stern München III

SK Srbija München II

15.03.2020 12:45

SK Srbija München II

FC Perlach Mchn. II

22.03.2020 11:00

DJK Fasangarten

SK Srbija München II

29.03.2020 12:45

SK Srbija München II

FC Stern München III

05.04.2020 12:15

SV Helios-Daglfing II

SK Srbija München II

11.04.2020 13:30

SK Srbija München II

RBS München e.V.

18.04.2020 16:00

TSV Trudering M. III

SK Srbija München II

26.04.2020 12:45

SK Srbija München II

Fortuna Unterhaching II

03.05.2020 12:45

SV-DJK Taufkirchen II

SK Srbija München II

10.05.2020 12:45

SK Srbija München II

SV Waldperlach III

17.05.2020 11:30

FC Biberg III

SK Srbija München II

31.05.2020 12:45

SK Srbija München II

SV Akgüney Spor München III

07.06.2020 12:30

Putzbrunner SV II

SK Srbija München II

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 12:45

SK Srbija München II

3

DJK Fasangarten

1

Tabelle

1. SV-DJK Taufkirchen.

25

2. Putzbrunner SV II

21

3. TSV Trudering M. III

21

4. FC Perlach Mchn. II

19

5. DJK Fasangarten

18

6. Fortuna Unterhachi.

17

7. SV Helios-Daglfing.

16

8. FC Stern München I.

15

9. SK Srbija München .

15

10. SV Waldperlach III

15

11. FC Biberg III

9

12. SV Akgüney Spor Mü.

8

13. RBS München e.V.

3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

17.11.2019 10:45

FC Stern München III

SK Srbija München II

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 112

Gestern Online: 150

Diesen Monat: 894

Letzter Monat: 146

Total: 1040