• +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++

E2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.09.2019 18:00

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-3

SC München U11-2

0:7

14.09.2019 10:30

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

TSV Ottobrunn U11-2

19:0

14.09.2019 10:45

SVN München U11a

FC Biberg U11C

15.09.2019 09:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U11-2

DJK Fasangarten U11-b

1:4

21.09.2019 09:00

FC Biberg U11C

Fortuna Unterhaching U11-2

2:2

21.09.2019 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U11-b

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

0:12

21.09.2019 11:00

FC Dreistern Neutrudering U11

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-3

10:1

21.09.2019 11:00

SC München U11-2

SVN München U11a

22.09.2019 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11-2

SK Srbija München U11-2

0:6

24.09.2019 17:30

FC Dreistern Neutrudering U11

SK Srbija München U11-2

10:3

28.09.2019 10:30

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

FC Biberg U11C

8:4

28.09.2019 10:45

SVN München U11a

FC Dreistern Neutrudering U11

29.09.2019 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11-2

DJK Fasangarten U11-b

1:2

29.09.2019 10:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U11-2

SC München U11-2

0:11

29.09.2019 11:00

SK Srbija München U11-2

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-3

5:3

04.10.2019 18:00

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-3

SVN München U11a

2:12

05.10.2019 09:00

FC Biberg U11C

TSV Ottobrunn U11-2

2:3

05.10.2019 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U11-b

SK Srbija München U11-2

2:4

05.10.2019 11:00

FC Dreistern Neutrudering U11

Fortuna Unterhaching U11-2

7:1

05.10.2019 11:00

SC München U11-2

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

1:4

12.10.2019 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U11-b

FC Biberg U11C

5:1

13.10.2019 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11-2

SC München U11-2

1:6

13.10.2019 10:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U11-2

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-3

1:4

13.10.2019 11:00

SK Srbija München U11-2

SVN München U11a

1:5

18.10.2019 18:00

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-3

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

0:8

19.10.2019 09:45

SVN München U11a

Fortuna Unterhaching U11-2

7:1

19.10.2019 11:00

SC München U11-2

DJK Fasangarten U11-b

6:1

19.10.2019 11:00

FC Dreistern Neutrudering U11

TSV Ottobrunn U11-2

7:2

20.10.2019 11:00

SK Srbija München U11-2

FC Biberg U11C

2:2

26.10.2019 09:00

FC Biberg U11C

SC München U11-2

1:5

26.10.2019 10:00

DJK Fasangarten U11-b

FC Dreistern Neutrudering U11

6:1

26.10.2019 10:30

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

SVN München U11a

8:2

27.10.2019 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11-2

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-3

5:5

27.10.2019 10:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U11-2

SK Srbija München U11-2

1:2

05.11.2019 18:15

FC Dreistern Neutrudering U11

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

3:15

08.11.2019 18:00

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-3

DJK Fasangarten U11-b

4:4

09.11.2019 09:45

SVN München U11a

TSV Ottobrunn U11-2

4:2

09.11.2019 11:00

FC Dreistern Neutrudering U11

FC Biberg U11C

2:3

10.11.2019 10:00

Fortuna Unterhaching U11-2

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

2:6

10.11.2019 11:00

SK Srbija München U11-2

SC München U11-2

1:3

16.11.2019 09:00

FC Biberg U11C

SC Baldham-Vaterstetten U11-3

16.11.2019 11:00

SC München U11-2

FC Dreistern Neutrudering U11

0:0

16.11.2019 13:50

DJK Fasangarten U11-b

SVN München U11a

2:6

17.11.2019 09:30

TSV Ottobrunn U11-2

Fortuna Unterhaching U11-2

6:2

21.11.2019 18:00

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

SK Srbija München U11-2

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 11:00

SK Srbija München U11-2

1

SC München U11-2

3

Tabelle

1. FC Perlach 1925 Mü.

24

2. SC München U11-2

19

3. SVN München U11a

15

4. FC Dreistern Neutr.

13

5. SK Srbija München .

13

6. DJK Fasangarten U1.

13

7. TSV Ottobrunn U11-2

7

8. FC Biberg U11C

5

9. SC Baldham-Vaterst.

5

10. Fortuna Unterhachi.

1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

21.11.2019 18:00

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

SK Srbija München U11-2

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 128

Gestern Online: 175

Diesen Monat: 1844

Letzter Monat: 146

Total: 1990