• +++ 25.11.2019: Wintervorbereitung 1. Manschaft - Saison 2019/2020 am 29.01.2020 19:30 +++
  • +++ 25.11.2019: Wintervorbereitung 1. Manschaft - Saison 2019/2020 am 29.01.2020 19:30 +++
  • +++ 25.11.2019: Wintervorbereitung 1. Manschaft - Saison 2019/2020 am 29.01.2020 19:30 +++
  • +++ 25.11.2019: Wintervorbereitung 1. Manschaft - Saison 2019/2020 am 29.01.2020 19:30 +++
  • +++ 25.11.2019: Wintervorbereitung 1. Manschaft - Saison 2019/2020 am 29.01.2020 19:30 +++
  • +++ 25.11.2019: Wintervorbereitung 1. Manschaft - Saison 2019/2020 am 29.01.2020 19:30 +++
  • +++ 25.11.2019: Wintervorbereitung 1. Manschaft - Saison 2019/2020 am 29.01.2020 19:30 +++
  • +++ 25.11.2019: Wintervorbereitung 1. Manschaft - Saison 2019/2020 am 29.01.2020 19:30 +++
  • +++ 25.11.2019: Wintervorbereitung 1. Manschaft - Saison 2019/2020 am 29.01.2020 19:30 +++
  • +++ 25.11.2019: Wintervorbereitung 1. Manschaft - Saison 2019/2020 am 29.01.2020 19:30 +++

Trainingszeiten

1.Manschaft

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:15

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

19:30 - 21:15

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

2.Manschaft

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

3.Manschaft

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

Sen. B Oberliga

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

D-Junioren

Montag

17:45 - 19:15

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

E1-Junioren

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

E2-Junioren

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

F-Junioren

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

BSA

Mannschaftstraining

Ergebnisse

1.Manschaft

TSV 1860 München III

1

SK Srbija München

1

2.Manschaft

FC Stern München III

3

SK Srbija München II

2

3.Manschaft

SK Srbija München III

5

FC Niksar Spor II

10

D-Junioren

SK Srbija U13

2

TSV München-Ost U13

2

E1-Junioren

FC Stern München U11-2

3

SK Srbija München U11

5

E2-Junioren

FC Perlach 1925 München U11

2

SK Srbija München U11-2

1

F-Junioren

DJK Sportbund-Ost U9-2

SK Srbija München U9

Kommende Spiele

08.03.2020

15:00

SKS 1

SV Heimste.

14.03.2020

14:00

SKS 3

SV Schwarz.

15.03.2020

12:45

SKS 2

FC Perlach.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 49

Gestern Online: 159

Diesen Monat: 3349

Letzter Monat: 4836

Total: 12063