• +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++

Sen. B Oberliga Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.03.2019 20:00

FC Unterföhring

DJK Pasing

3:2

13.03.2019 19:30

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

NK Dinamo München

1:4

15.03.2019 18:00

FT M-Gern

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

2:2

16.03.2019 16:00

SK Srbija München

FC Kosova München

1:2

20.03.2019 20:00

FC Unterföhring

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

6:1

22.03.2019 19:00

NK Dinamo München

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

0:2

22.03.2019 19:30

FC Bayern

DJK Pasing

6:1

22.03.2019 19:45

FT M-Gern

FC Kosova München

2:6

25.03.2019 19:30

DJK Pasing

SK Srbija München

5:5

27.03.2019 20:00

FC Unterföhring

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

3:1

29.03.2019 19:30

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

FC Bayern

2:9

29.03.2019 19:45

FT M-Gern

NK Dinamo München

8:3

29.03.2019 20:00

SG Alling - Gilching

FC Kosova München

4:4

03.04.2019 20:00

FC Unterföhring

FT M-Gern

6:0

05.04.2019 19:00

NK Dinamo München

FC Kosova München

1:6

05.04.2019 19:00

SG Alling - Gilching

DJK Pasing

1:2

05.04.2019 19:30

SK Srbija München

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

5:1

09.04.2019 19:30

FC Bayern

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

1:1

10.04.2019 19:00

NK Dinamo München

FC Unterföhring

2:4

10.04.2019 19:30

FC Kosova München

DJK Pasing

8:3

12.04.2019 18:45

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

SG Alling - Gilching

5:1

12.04.2019 19:45

FT M-Gern

FC Bayern

0:11

03.05.2019 19:30

SK Srbija München

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

3:3

03.05.2019 20:00

SG Alling - Gilching

FC Bayern

0:12

06.05.2019 19:30

DJK Pasing

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

3:5

08.05.2019 20:00

FC Unterföhring

FC Kosova München

2:3

10.05.2019 19:00

SG Alling - Gilching

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

2:3

10.05.2019 19:30

FC Bayern

NK Dinamo München

2:0

11.05.2019 17:30

FT M-Gern

SK Srbija München

5:6

15.05.2019 18:00

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

DJK Pasing

3:1

15.05.2019 19:00

NK Dinamo München

SK Srbija München

0:6

15.05.2019 20:00

FC Unterföhring

FC Bayern

0:3

17.05.2019 19:30

FC Kosova München

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

13:2

17.05.2019 19:45

FT M-Gern

SG Alling - Gilching

3:3

20.05.2019 20:00

DJK Pasing

FT M-Gern

3:2

22.05.2019 18:30

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

3:7

22.05.2019 19:00

FC Kosova München

FC Bayern

1:6

24.05.2019 20:00

SG Alling - Gilching

NK Dinamo München

5:3

25.05.2019 16:00

SK Srbija München

FC Unterföhring

1:5

31.05.2019 19:30

SK Srbija München

SG Alling - Gilching

1:3

05.06.2019 18:00

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

FC Kosova München

7:1

05.06.2019 19:00

NK Dinamo München

DJK Pasing

2:5

05.06.2019 20:00

FC Unterföhring

SG Alling - Gilching

6:2

07.06.2019 19:30

FC Bayern

SK Srbija München

2:0

07.06.2019 19:45

FT M-Gern

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

3:4

24.06.2019 19:00

NK Dinamo München

FT M-Gern

1:8

25.06.2019 19:30

FC Bayern

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

2:0

26.06.2019 18:30

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

FC Unterföhring

4:0

26.06.2019 19:00

FC Kosova München

SG Alling - Gilching

6:2

29.06.2019 16:00

SK Srbija München

DJK Pasing

5:7

01.07.2019 20:00

DJK Pasing

SG Alling - Gilching

3:2

03.07.2019 18:30

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

FC Bayern

3:3

05.07.2019 19:00

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

SK Srbija München

1:4

05.07.2019 19:00

NK Dinamo München

FC Kosova München

2:7

08.07.2019 20:00

DJK Pasing

FC Kosova München

2:5

09.07.2019 19:30

FC Bayern

FT M-Gern

2:0

10.07.2019 18:30

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

SK Srbija München

2:0

10.07.2019 19:30

SG Alling - Gilching

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

9:2

10.07.2019 20:00

FC Unterföhring

NK Dinamo München

9:1

15.07.2019 19:00

NK Dinamo München

FC Bayern

0:2

17.07.2019 18:00

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

SG Alling - Gilching

1:1

17.07.2019 19:00

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

DJK Pasing

6:4

19.07.2019 19:00

FT M-Gern

SK Srbija München

1:7

19.07.2019 19:00

FC Kosova München

FC Unterföhring

2:0

22.07.2019 19:00

FT M-Gern

FC Unterföhring

3:2

09.09.2019 20:00

DJK Pasing

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

5:5

10.09.2019 19:30

FC Bayern

FC Unterföhring

4:1

13.09.2019 19:00

SG Alling - Gilching

FT M-Gern

1:2

13.09.2019 19:30

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

FC Kosova München

0:8

14.09.2019 16:00

SK Srbija München

NK Dinamo München

3:3

18.09.2019 18:00

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

7:3

18.09.2019 20:00

FC Unterföhring

SK Srbija München

2:0

20.09.2019 19:00

NK Dinamo München

SG Alling - Gilching

3:7

20.09.2019 19:30

FC Bayern

FC Kosova München

7:1

20.09.2019 19:45

FT M-Gern

DJK Pasing

0:3

23.09.2019 20:00

DJK Pasing

NK Dinamo München

4:4

25.09.2019 18:45

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

FT M-Gern

3:5

25.09.2019 19:30

FC Kosova München

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

4:3

27.09.2019 19:00

SG Alling - Gilching

FC Unterföhring

1:1

28.09.2019 16:00

SK Srbija München

FC Bayern

2:0

30.09.2019 19:00

NK Dinamo München

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

1:2

30.09.2019 20:00

DJK Pasing

FC Bayern

0:7

02.10.2019 19:00

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

FC Unterföhring

4:2

04.10.2019 19:00

SG Alling - Gilching

SK Srbija München

3:2

04.10.2019 19:30

FC Kosova München

FT M-Gern

0:3

07.10.2019 20:00

DJK Pasing

FC Unterföhring

2:2

09.10.2019 19:00

NK Dinamo München

SG Croatia/Untermenzing

2:6

09.10.2019 19:30

FC Kosova München

SK Srbija München

7:2

11.10.2019 19:30

FC Bayern

SG Alling - Gilching

4:0

11.10.2019 19:45

FT M-Gern

SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München e.V.

6:1

Tabelle

1. FC Bayern

47

2. FC Kosova München

40

3. SV Türkgücü-Ataspo.

33

4. FC Unterföhring

29

5. FT M-Gern

23

6. DJK Pasing

22

7. SK Srbija München

21

8. SG Alling - Gilching

19

9. SG Croatia/Unterme.

18

10. NK Dinamo München

5

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 119

Gestern Online: 175

Diesen Monat: 1835

Letzter Monat: 146

Total: 1981