3.Manschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 11:00

Team München

SC Bogenhausen

3:0

25.08.2019 12:45

SV Gar.Trudering II

TSV Ottobrunn III

6:0

01.09.2019 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II zg.

TSV München-Ost II

01.09.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

Team München

2:2

04.09.2019 19:45

FC Niksar Spor II

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

1:4

08.09.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

SC Bogenhausen

2:3

08.09.2019 11:00

SK Srbija München III

SV Gar.Trudering II

2:2

08.09.2019 13:30

FC Niksar Spor II

ESV München-Ost

1:4

08.09.2019 13:45

TSV München-Ost II

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

0:2

11.09.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

SK Srbija München III

10:0

11.09.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

SK Srbija München III

10:0

12.09.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobrunn III

FC Niksar Spor II

0:3

15.09.2019 11:00

Team München

ESV München-Ost

0:4

15.09.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

0:2

15.09.2019 13:45

TSV München-Ost II

FC Niksar Spor II

1:3

15.09.2019 15:00

TSV Ottobrunn III

SC Bogenhausen

2:5

22.09.2019 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II zg.

SK Srbija München III

22.09.2019 12:45

SV Gar.Trudering II

Team München

2:4

22.09.2019 14:30

SC Bogenhausen

ESV München-Ost

0:2

22.09.2019 17:30

TSV Ottobrunn III

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

0:3

25.09.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

SV Gar.Trudering II

9:0

28.09.2019 14:00

SK Srbija München III

TSV München-Ost II

0:4

29.09.2019 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II zg.

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

29.09.2019 11:00

Team München

FC Niksar Spor II

2:1

29.09.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

ESV München-Ost

0:6

04.10.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobrunn III

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II zg.

06.10.2019 12:45

SV Gar.Trudering II

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

0:1

06.10.2019 13:00

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

SK Srbija München III

2:0

06.10.2019 13:30

FC Niksar Spor II

SC Bogenhausen

3:3

13.10.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

FC Niksar Spor II

4:1

13.10.2019 11:00

Team München

TSV München-Ost II

1:3

13.10.2019 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II zg.

ESV München-Ost

13.10.2019 13:00

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

TSV Ottobrunn III

4:1

13.10.2019 14:30

SC Bogenhausen

SK Srbija München III

3:3

18.10.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

3:1

20.10.2019 12:45

SV Gar.Trudering II

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II zg.

20.10.2019 12:45

SK Srbija München III

TSV Ottobrunn III

5:2

20.10.2019 13:45

TSV München-Ost II

SC Bogenhausen

4:0

27.10.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

TSV München-Ost II

0:2

27.10.2019 11:00

Team München

SK Srbija München III

3:2

27.10.2019 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II zg.

FC Niksar Spor II

27.10.2019 13:00

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

SV Gar.Trudering II

12:1

30.10.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobrunn III

ESV München-Ost

0:2

03.11.2019 10:30

TSV Ottobrunn III

TSV München-Ost II

2:2

03.11.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

SK Srbija München III

6:2

03.11.2019 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II zg.

Team München

03.11.2019 12:45

SV Gar.Trudering II

FC Niksar Spor II

2:5

10.11.2019 10:00

SV Gar.Trudering II

SC Bogenhausen

2:4

10.11.2019 11:00

SK Srbija München III

FC Niksar Spor II

5:10

10.11.2019 11:00

Team München

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

1:2

10.11.2019 13:45

TSV München-Ost II

ESV München-Ost

1:1

17.11.2019 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II zg.

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

17.11.2019 13:00

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

SC Bogenhausen

14:0

24.11.2019 12:30

SC Bogenhausen

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II zg.

08.03.2020 12:45

SV Gar.Trudering II

TSV München-Ost II

0:9

08.03.2020 17:30

TSV Ottobrunn III

Team München

1:3

Termin offen

SK Srbija München III

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

Termin offen

FC Niksar Spor II

SV Gar.Trudering II

Termin offen

TSV München-Ost II

TSV Ottobrunn III

Termin offen

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

Team München

Termin offen

FC Niksar Spor II

SK Srbija München III

Termin offen

ESV München-Ost

TSV München-Ost II

Termin offen

Team München

TSV Ottobrunn III

Termin offen

TSV München-Ost II

SV Gar.Trudering II

Termin offen

SC Bogenhausen

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

Termin offen

TSV Ottobrunn III

SV Gar.Trudering II

Termin offen

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

FC Niksar Spor II

Termin offen

SC Bogenhausen

Team München

Termin offen

SK Srbija München III

SC Bogenhausen

Termin offen

SV Gar.Trudering II

ESV München-Ost

Termin offen

FC Niksar Spor II

TSV Ottobrunn III

Termin offen

Team München

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

Termin offen

ESV München-Ost

Team München

Termin offen

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

Termin offen

FC Niksar Spor II

TSV München-Ost II

Termin offen

SC Bogenhausen

TSV Ottobrunn III

Termin offen

ESV München-Ost

SC Bogenhausen

Termin offen

Team München

SV Gar.Trudering II

Termin offen

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

TSV Ottobrunn III

Termin offen

FC Niksar Spor II

Team München

Termin offen

TSV München-Ost II

SK Srbija München III

Termin offen

SC Bogenhausen

SV Gar.Trudering II

Termin offen

ESV München-Ost

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

Termin offen

SK Srbija München III

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

Termin offen

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

SV Gar.Trudering II

Termin offen

SC Bogenhausen

FC Niksar Spor II

Termin offen

TSV Ottobrunn III

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

Termin offen

FC Niksar Spor II

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

Termin offen

TSV München-Ost II

Team München

Termin offen

TSV Ottobrunn III

SK Srbija München III

Termin offen

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

ESV München-Ost

Termin offen

SC Bogenhausen

TSV München-Ost II

Termin offen

SK Srbija München III

Team München

Termin offen

SV Gar.Trudering II

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

Termin offen

TSV München-Ost II

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

Termin offen

ESV München-Ost

TSV Ottobrunn III

Termin offen

SV Gar.Trudering II

SK Srbija München III

Termin offen

ESV München-Ost

FC Niksar Spor II

Termin offen

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

TSV München-Ost II

Termin offen

SC Bogenhausen

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 11:00

SK Srbija München III

5

FC Niksar Spor II

10

Tabelle

1. ESV München-Ost

28

2. FC Biberg IV Petro.

24

3. TSV München-Ost II

17

4. Team München

16

5. FC Niksar Spor II

13

6. SV Schwarz-Weiss 1.

13

7. SC Bogenhausen

11

8. SK Srbija München .

5

9. SV Gar.Trudering II

4

10. TSV Ottobrunn III

1

11. SV Internationale .

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SK Srbija München III

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 43

Gestern Online: 218

Diesen Monat: 3055

Letzter Monat: 7023

Total: 50211