• +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: SO. 17.11.2019 / 15:00 Uhr ATSV Kirchseeon vs SK Srbija +++

3.Manschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2019 11:00

SK Srbija München III

SV Gar.Trudering II

2:2

11.09.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

SK Srbija München III

10:0

11.09.2019 19:45

ESV München-Ost

SK Srbija München III

10:0

22.09.2019 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

SK Srbija München III

4:0

28.09.2019 14:00

SK Srbija München III

TSV München-Ost II

0:4

06.10.2019 13:00

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

SK Srbija München III

2:0

13.10.2019 14:30

SC Bogenhausen

SK Srbija München III

3:3

20.10.2019 12:45

SK Srbija München III

TSV Ottobrunn III

5:2

27.10.2019 11:00

Team München

SK Srbija München III

3:2

03.11.2019 11:00

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

SK Srbija München III

6:2

10.11.2019 11:00

SK Srbija München III

FC Niksar Spor II

5:10

14.03.2020 14:00

SK Srbija München III

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

22.03.2020 13:30

FC Niksar Spor II

SK Srbija München III

11.04.2020 11:30

SK Srbija München III

SC Bogenhausen

25.04.2020 14:00

SK Srbija München III

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

03.05.2020 13:45

TSV München-Ost II

SK Srbija München III

09.05.2020 14:00

SK Srbija München III

FC Biberg IV Petrolspor

22.05.2020 20:00

TSV Ottobrunn III

SK Srbija München III

31.05.2020 11:00

SK Srbija München III

Team München

07.06.2020 12:45

SV Gar.Trudering II

SK Srbija München III

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 11:00

SK Srbija München III

5

FC Niksar Spor II

10

Tabelle

1. ESV München-Ost

31

2. FC Biberg IV Petro.

24

3. TSV München-Ost II

17

4. FC Niksar Spor II

16

5. Team München

16

6. SV Schwarz-Weiss 1.

13

7. SC Bogenhausen

11

8. SV Internationale .

9

9. SK Srbija München .

5

10. SV Gar.Trudering II

4

11. TSV Ottobrunn III

1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

14.03.2020 14:00

SK Srbija München III

SV Schwarz-Weiss 1931 München

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

BSA

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 110

Gestern Online: 150

Diesen Monat: 892

Letzter Monat: 146

Total: 1038