• +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++
  • +++ 15.10.2019: So, 24.11.19 13:00 Uhr SV Heimstetten II vs SK Srbija +++

D-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.09.2019 18:00

TSV Feldkirchen U13

TSV München-Ost U13

9:1

14.09.2019 10:45

SV Helios-Daglfing U13

SC Bogenhausen U13

5:2

14.09.2019 11:15

DJK Fasangarten U13

FC Unterföhring U13

0:5

14.09.2019 11:45

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

SV Stadtwerke München U13

1:1

14.09.2019 14:00

Putzbrunner SV U13

TSV Poing U13

3:1

21.09.2019 09:00

FC Unterföhring U13

SK Srbija U13

0:2

21.09.2019 11:30

SV Stadtwerke München U13

DJK Fasangarten U13

9:1

21.09.2019 11:45

SC Bogenhausen U13

TSV Feldkirchen U13

0:3

21.09.2019 13:15

ATSV Kirchseeon U13

SV Helios-Daglfing U13

0:13

21.09.2019 13:30

TSV Poing U13

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

1:6

22.09.2019 11:00

TSV München-Ost U13

Putzbrunner SV U13

0:10

25.09.2019 18:00

ATSV Kirchseeon U13

SK Srbija U13

3:0

27.09.2019 18:00

TSV Feldkirchen U13

ATSV Kirchseeon U13

6:1

28.09.2019 09:30

FC Unterföhring U13

SV Stadtwerke München U13

3:5

28.09.2019 11:15

DJK Fasangarten U13

TSV Poing U13

4:0

28.09.2019 14:00

Putzbrunner SV U13

SC Bogenhausen U13

1:1

28.09.2019 15:00

SK Srbija U13

SV Helios-Daglfing U13

0:2

29.09.2019 10:00

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

TSV München-Ost U13

2:0

05.10.2019 11:30

SV Stadtwerke München U13

SK Srbija U13

0:0

05.10.2019 11:45

SC Bogenhausen U13

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

5:5

05.10.2019 13:30

TSV Poing U13

FC Unterföhring U13

2:5

06.10.2019 10:00

SV Helios-Daglfing U13

TSV Feldkirchen U13

4:1

10.10.2019 18:15

ATSV Kirchseeon U13

Putzbrunner SV U13

1:5

12.10.2019 09:30

FC Unterföhring U13

TSV München-Ost U13

10:1

12.10.2019 11:15

DJK Fasangarten U13

SC Bogenhausen U13

0:8

12.10.2019 11:30

SV Stadtwerke München U13

TSV Poing U13

0:0

12.10.2019 12:30

SK Srbija U13

TSV Feldkirchen U13

1:2

12.10.2019 14:00

Putzbrunner SV U13

SV Helios-Daglfing U13

3:0

12.10.2019 15:00

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

ATSV Kirchseeon U13

4:3

18.10.2019 18:00

TSV Feldkirchen U13

Putzbrunner SV U13

2:4

19.10.2019 11:45

SC Bogenhausen U13

FC Unterföhring U13

2:3

19.10.2019 12:15

SV Helios-Daglfing U13

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

4:4

19.10.2019 12:30

SK Srbija U13

TSV Poing U13

2:1

19.10.2019 13:15

ATSV Kirchseeon U13

DJK Fasangarten U13

5:2

19.10.2019 13:30

TSV München-Ost U13

SV Stadtwerke München U13

0:1

23.10.2019 17:15

SV Stadtwerke München U13

SC Bogenhausen U13

2:0

26.10.2019 09:30

FC Unterföhring U13

ATSV Kirchseeon U13

3:4

26.10.2019 14:00

Putzbrunner SV U13

SK Srbija U13

3:1

02.11.2019 09:30

FC Unterföhring U13

TSV Feldkirchen U13

3:4

02.11.2019 11:15

DJK Fasangarten U13

Putzbrunner SV U13

0:4

02.11.2019 13:30

TSV München-Ost U13

SC Bogenhausen U13

2:1

02.11.2019 13:30

TSV Poing U13

ATSV Kirchseeon U13

3:1

03.11.2019 09:00

DJK Fasangarten U13

SV Helios-Daglfing U13

0:6

04.11.2019 18:15

TSV Poing U13

TSV München-Ost U13

5:1

06.11.2019 18:00

SV Stadtwerke München U13

SV Helios-Daglfing U13

3:6

09.11.2019 11:45

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

DJK Fasangarten U13

9:0

09.11.2019 12:30

SK Srbija U13

SC Bogenhausen U13

2:5

09.11.2019 13:15

ATSV Kirchseeon U13

TSV München-Ost U13

2:5

09.11.2019 14:00

Putzbrunner SV U13

FC Unterföhring U13

4:3

10.11.2019 13:00

TSV Poing U13

SV Helios-Daglfing U13

0:3

10.11.2019 14:00

TSV Feldkirchen U13

SV Stadtwerke München U13

2:2

12.11.2019 18:00

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

TSV Feldkirchen U13

1:3

16.11.2019 09:30

FC Unterföhring U13

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

2:2

16.11.2019 11:15

DJK Fasangarten U13

SK Srbija U13

0:4

16.11.2019 11:30

SV Stadtwerke München U13

Putzbrunner SV U13

1:0

16.11.2019 11:45

SC Bogenhausen U13

ATSV Kirchseeon U13

1:2

16.11.2019 12:45

TSV Poing U13

TSV Feldkirchen U13

0:8

17.11.2019 11:00

TSV München-Ost U13

SV Helios-Daglfing U13

0:8

22.11.2019 18:00

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

SK Srbija U13

22.11.2019 18:00

TSV Feldkirchen U13

DJK Fasangarten U13

23.11.2019 11:45

SC Bogenhausen U13

TSV Poing U13

23.11.2019 12:15

SV Helios-Daglfing U13

FC Unterföhring U13

23.11.2019 12:30

SK Srbija U13

TSV München-Ost U13

23.11.2019 13:15

ATSV Kirchseeon U13

SV Stadtwerke München U13

23.11.2019 14:00

Putzbrunner SV U13

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

24.11.2019 13:30

TSV München-Ost U13

DJK Fasangarten U13

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 11:15

DJK Fasangarten U13

0

SK Srbija U13

4

Tabelle

1. SV Helios-Daglfing.

25

2. Putzbrunner SV U13

25

3. TSV Feldkirchen U13

22

4. SV Stadtwerke Münc.

19

5. SpVgg Höhenkirchen.

16

6. FC Unterföhring U13

13

7. ATSV Kirchseeon U13

12

8. SK Srbija U13

10

9. SC Bogenhausen U13

8

10. TSV Poing U13

7

11. TSV München-Ost U13

6

12. DJK Fasangarten U13

3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

22.11.2019 18:00

SpVgg Höhenkirchen U13

SK Srbija U13

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:45 - 19:15

BSA

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

BSA

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

BSA

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 119

Gestern Online: 175

Diesen Monat: 1835

Letzter Monat: 146

Total: 1981